Charity Challenge

Ravenswood Senior Center - Ravenswood, WV | September 30, 2017

Finishers

47 Total
29 Male
18 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Michael Thomas 20:08.8 6:30
2 Taylor Woods 20:50.0 6:43
3 Jake Harvey 20:57.6 6:45
4 Garrison Phillips 22:09.2 7:08
5 Carl Hayman 22:34.6 7:16

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Krystle Cunningham 22:15.4 7:10
2 Shannon Tenna T 23:02.2 7:25
3 Whitney Fulk 25:30.5 8:13
4 Rita Scarberry 27:02.8 8:43
5 Anna Vanderlaan 29:10.7 9:24

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Michael Thomas 20:08.8 6:30
2 Taylor Woods 20:50.0 6:43
3 Jake Harvey 20:57.6 6:45
4 Garrison Phillips 22:09.2 7:08
5 Krystle Cunningham 22:15.4 7:10
6 Carl Hayman 22:34.6 7:16
7 Mike Smith 22:49.1 7:21
8 Joseph Kay 22:52.8 7:22
9 Shannon Tenna T 23:02.2 7:25
10 Bryan Crow 23:11.3 7:28
11 Joel Ramsey 23:57.1 7:43
12 Whitney Fulk 25:30.5 8:13
13 Jacob Hatcher 26:07.3 8:25
14 John Standridge 26:07.5 8:25
15 Rita Scarberry 27:02.8 8:43
16 Jim McHugh 27:10.9 8:45
17 Bryan Wilson 27:38.0 8:54
18 Scott Goodrich 27:38.5 8:54
19 Drake Eagle 27:49.7 8:58
20 Rod Cummings 28:19.0 9:07
21 Mason Fluty 29:03.4 9:22
22 Paul Caswell 29:04.8 9:22
23 Anna Vanderlaan 29:10.7 9:24
24 John Adkins 29:23.1 9:28
25 John Whitley 29:26.6 9:29
26 Alexandria Shamblin 29:42.0 9:34
27 Melissa Whitley 29:43.0 9:34
28 Aiden Good 29:43.9 9:35
29 Jules Diawara 29:56.3 9:39
30 Amanda Longanacre 30:11.9 9:44
31 Audra Thomas 30:12.1 9:44
32 Rachel Roush 30:51.0 9:56
33 Mallory Hilton 30:56.6 9:58
34 Randy Barr 32:25.7 10:27
35 Danielle Lanning 33:09.2 10:41
36 David Smith 33:39.6 10:51
37 Doug Ritchie 33:58.5 10:57
38 Jeffrey Johnson 34:50.1 11:13
39 Misty Gibson 36:06.1 11:38
40 Annie Chabert 36:29.3 11:45
41 Elizabeth Mantello 36:29.4 11:45
42 Bill Stewart 36:56.7 11:54
43 Kevin Eagle 37:51.7 12:12
44 Melissa Kerns 39:04.8 12:35
45 Leigh Ann Shepard 39:06.0 12:36
46 Stephen Cogar 39:09.9 12:37
47 Laura Ricker 49:06.3 15:49

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Michael Thomas 20:08.8 6:30
2 Taylor Woods 20:50.0 6:43
3 Jake Harvey 20:57.6 6:45
4 Garrison Phillips 22:09.2 7:08
5 Carl Hayman 22:34.6 7:16
6 Mike Smith 22:49.1 7:21
7 Joseph Kay 22:52.8 7:22
8 Bryan Crow 23:11.3 7:28
9 Joel Ramsey 23:57.1 7:43
10 Jacob Hatcher 26:07.3 8:25
11 John Standridge 26:07.5 8:25
12 Jim McHugh 27:10.9 8:45
13 Bryan Wilson 27:38.0 8:54
14 Scott Goodrich 27:38.5 8:54
15 Drake Eagle 27:49.7 8:58
16 Rod Cummings 28:19.0 9:07
17 Mason Fluty 29:03.4 9:22
18 Paul Caswell 29:04.8 9:22
19 John Adkins 29:23.1 9:28
20 John Whitley 29:26.6 9:29
21 Aiden Good 29:43.9 9:35
22 Jules Diawara 29:56.3 9:39
23 Randy Barr 32:25.7 10:27
24 David Smith 33:39.6 10:51
25 Doug Ritchie 33:58.5 10:57
26 Jeffrey Johnson 34:50.1 11:13
27 Bill Stewart 36:56.7 11:54
28 Kevin Eagle 37:51.7 12:12
29 Stephen Cogar 39:09.9 12:37

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Krystle Cunningham 22:15.4 7:10
2 Shannon Tenna T 23:02.2 7:25
3 Whitney Fulk 25:30.5 8:13
4 Rita Scarberry 27:02.8 8:43
5 Anna Vanderlaan 29:10.7 9:24
6 Alexandria Shamblin 29:42.0 9:34
7 Melissa Whitley 29:43.0 9:34
8 Amanda Longanacre 30:11.9 9:44
9 Audra Thomas 30:12.1 9:44
10 Rachel Roush 30:51.0 9:56
11 Mallory Hilton 30:56.6 9:58
12 Danielle Lanning 33:09.2 10:41
13 Misty Gibson 36:06.1 11:38
14 Annie Chabert 36:29.3 11:45
15 Elizabeth Mantello 36:29.4 11:45
16 Melissa Kerns 39:04.8 12:35
17 Leigh Ann Shepard 39:06.0 12:36
18 Laura Ricker 49:06.3 15:49

SPONSORS