Adams Co. XC Inv - Jr. High Boys

West Union High School - West Union, OH | September 20, 2022

Finishers

22 Total
22 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Adams Co. XC Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ian Raines
North Adams
13:07.7 7:03
2 Jaydon Reckers
North Adams
13:24.8 7:12
3 Braylon Scarbrough
West Union
13:27.3 7:14
4 Calen Vogler
Peebles MS
13:33.5 7:17
5 Gavin Rowe
West Union
13:52.2 7:27

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ian Raines
North Adams
13:07.7 7:03
2 Jaydon Reckers
North Adams
13:24.8 7:12
3 Braylon Scarbrough
West Union
13:27.3 7:14
4 Calen Vogler
Peebles MS
13:33.5 7:17
5 Gavin Rowe
West Union
13:52.2 7:27
6 Andrew Daley
West Union
14:07.3 7:35
7 Lucas Krieger
Peebles MS
14:08.4 7:36
8 Ziek Newton
North Adams
14:19.8 7:42
9 Carson Davis
North Adams
14:24.9 7:44
10 Jakab Thompson
West Union
14:28.5 7:46
11 Maddox Martin
North Adams
14:35.5 7:50
12 Colton Arnett
Manchester JH
15:26.4 8:17
13 Braydyn Palmer
Manchester JH
16:05.5 8:38
14 Bryce Young
Manchester JH
16:15.4 8:44
15 Jackson Hickey
North Adams
16:26.3 8:50
16 Kole Henderson
Peebles MS
18:24.8 9:53
17 Kenton Butt
Manchester JH
18:54.5 10:09
18 Xavier Devore
Peebles MS
19:15.7 10:20
19 Cohen Cochran
Manchester JH
19:34.3 10:30
20 Carson Inman
Manchester JH
19:39.5 10:33
21 Zaine Buschard
Manchester JH
19:57.3 10:43
22 Elijah Wallace
Manchester JH
20:57.2 11:15

MALE RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ian Raines
North Adams
13:07.7 7:03
2 Jaydon Reckers
North Adams
13:24.8 7:12
3 Braylon Scarbrough
West Union
13:27.3 7:14
4 Calen Vogler
Peebles MS
13:33.5 7:17
5 Gavin Rowe
West Union
13:52.2 7:27
6 Andrew Daley
West Union
14:07.3 7:35
7 Lucas Krieger
Peebles MS
14:08.4 7:36
8 Ziek Newton
North Adams
14:19.8 7:42
9 Carson Davis
North Adams
14:24.9 7:44
10 Jakab Thompson
West Union
14:28.5 7:46
11 Maddox Martin
North Adams
14:35.5 7:50
12 Colton Arnett
Manchester JH
15:26.4 8:17
13 Braydyn Palmer
Manchester JH
16:05.5 8:38
14 Bryce Young
Manchester JH
16:15.4 8:44
15 Jackson Hickey
North Adams
16:26.3 8:50
16 Kole Henderson
Peebles MS
18:24.8 9:53
17 Kenton Butt
Manchester JH
18:54.5 10:09
18 Xavier Devore
Peebles MS
19:15.7 10:20
19 Cohen Cochran
Manchester JH
19:34.3 10:30
20 Carson Inman
Manchester JH
19:39.5 10:33
21 Zaine Buschard
Manchester JH
19:57.3 10:43
22 Elijah Wallace
Manchester JH
20:57.2 11:15

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS