Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Girls

West Union High School - West Union, OH | September 20, 2022

Finishers

20 Total
0 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Overall Female Winners

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Samantha Seas
Peebles
20:17.0 6:32
2 McKenna Shelton
North Adams
21:58.6 7:05
3 Katelynn Boerger
North Adams
22:28.7 7:15
4 Sadie Armstrong
West Union
23:18.2 7:31
5 Madison Lejzerowicz
Manchester
23:23.6 7:32

ALL RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Samantha Seas
Peebles
20:17.0 6:32
2 McKenna Shelton
North Adams
21:58.6 7:05
3 Katelynn Boerger
North Adams
22:28.7 7:15
4 Sadie Armstrong
West Union
23:18.2 7:31
5 Madison Lejzerowicz
Manchester
23:23.6 7:32
6 Anna Armstrong
North Adams
23:33.9 7:36
7 Emma Hurst
Manchester
24:06.6 7:46
8 Makenna Armstrong
West Union
24:35.0 7:55
9 Hunter Grooms
North Adams
24:38.5 7:56
10 Allie McCarty
West Union
25:27.1 8:12
11 Emma Crawford
West Union
25:55.3 8:21
12 Miley Smith
West Union
26:06.1 8:25
13 Taylor Shelton
North Adams
26:37.0 8:35
14 Sara Boldman
West Union
28:40.7 9:14
15 Taylor McIntire
North Adams
29:29.5 9:30
16 Addiemae Padgett
Manchester
31:31.9 10:09
17 Gabrielle Arnett
Manchester
33:26.9 10:46
18 Kiera Scott
Peebles
33:49.9 10:54
19 Daya Morgan
Manchester
39:57.2 12:52
20 Jayden Breeze
Manchester
49:19.1 15:53

MALE RESULTS

FEMALE RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Samantha Seas
Peebles
20:17.0 6:32
2 McKenna Shelton
North Adams
21:58.6 7:05
3 Katelynn Boerger
North Adams
22:28.7 7:15
4 Sadie Armstrong
West Union
23:18.2 7:31
5 Madison Lejzerowicz
Manchester
23:23.6 7:32
6 Anna Armstrong
North Adams
23:33.9 7:36
7 Emma Hurst
Manchester
24:06.6 7:46
8 Makenna Armstrong
West Union
24:35.0 7:55
9 Hunter Grooms
North Adams
24:38.5 7:56
10 Allie McCarty
West Union
25:27.1 8:12
11 Emma Crawford
West Union
25:55.3 8:21
12 Miley Smith
West Union
26:06.1 8:25
13 Taylor Shelton
North Adams
26:37.0 8:35
14 Sara Boldman
West Union
28:40.7 9:14
15 Taylor McIntire
North Adams
29:29.5 9:30
16 Addiemae Padgett
Manchester
31:31.9 10:09
17 Gabrielle Arnett
Manchester
33:26.9 10:46
18 Kiera Scott
Peebles
33:49.9 10:54
19 Daya Morgan
Manchester
39:57.2 12:52
20 Jayden Breeze
Manchester
49:19.1 15:53

SPONSORS