Think Holzer 5K

Holzer Sycamore Branch - Gallipolis, OH | June 18, 2022

Finishers

44 Total
14 Male
30 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

5K Registration

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 18:50.6
2 Jansyn Smith 19:38.2
3 Don Tillis 24:33.0
4 Wesley Thoene 24:34.5
5 Johnny Nuce 25:55.2

Overall Female Winners

5K Registration

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bryleigh McClure 25:10.4
2 Laura Miller 28:04.0
3 Claudia Call 30:12.0
4 Kelli Smith 30:32.8
5 Chelsea Schott 31:14.7

ALL RESULTS

5K Registration

Place Name Time Pace PACE
1 Rob Ervin 18:50.6 6:04
2 Jansyn Smith 19:38.2 6:20
3 Don Tillis 24:33.0 7:55
4 Wesley Thoene 24:34.5 7:55
5 Bryleigh McClure 25:10.4 8:07
6 Johnny Nuce 25:55.2 8:21
7 Antony Valentine 27:52.0 8:59
8 Laura Miller 28:04.0 9:02
9 Gary Strauch 29:17.0 9:26
10 Claudia Call 30:12.0 9:44
11 Kelli Smith 30:32.8 9:50
12 Chelsea Schott 31:14.7 10:04
13 Taylor Barney 32:22.0 10:26
14 Kristin Byler 33:55.7 10:56
15 Linda Nowlin 35:32.6 11:27
16 Gina Tillis 37:33.7 12:06
17 Chelsy Shockley 38:09.2 12:17
18 Jill Strauch 40:20.6 13:00
19 Johnny Ellison 45:12.9 14:34
20 Heather Blazer 46:05.6 14:51
21 Mia Slone 46:14.8 14:54
22 Jon Slone 46:14.8 14:54
23 Aaron Helton 49:13.6 15:51
24 Sandra Brumfield 49:51.4 16:03
25 Shanda Cairns 50:16.3 16:11
26 Jackson Smith 51:09.3 16:28
27 Christopher Fields 51:16.9 16:31
28 Glenna Farley 51:21.8 16:32
29 Ashley Smith 51:23.8 16:33
30 Lilly Smith 51:23.9 16:33
31 Danielle Sanders 53:13.0 17:08
32 Robin Payne 53:13.3 17:08
33 Kristi Smith 54:43.1 17:37
34 Kathi Vanmeter 54:44.1 17:38
35 Timothy Webb 55:01.6 17:43
36 Diana Nuce 56:19.7 18:08
37 Kendra Wheaton Webb 57:04.1 18:23
38 Eric Farley 57:11.7 18:25
39 Aayla Nuce 57:27.7 18:30
40 Tina Ragland 59:31.3 19:10
41 Anaiah Yancey 1:04:51.8 20:53
42 Alicia Yancey 1:05:00.2 20:56
43 Carrie Lewis 1:05:10.5 20:59
44 Candyce Lewis 1:05:10.9 20:59

MALE RESULTS

5K Registration

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 18:50.6
2 Jansyn Smith 19:38.2
3 Don Tillis 24:33.0
4 Wesley Thoene 24:34.5
5 Johnny Nuce 25:55.2
6 Antony Valentine 27:52.0
7 Gary Strauch 29:17.0
8 Johnny Ellison 45:12.9
9 Jon Slone 46:14.8
10 Aaron Helton 49:13.6
11 Jackson Smith 51:09.3
12 Christopher Fields 51:16.9
13 Timothy Webb 55:01.6
14 Eric Farley 57:11.7

FEMALE RESULTS

5K Registration

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bryleigh McClure 25:10.4
2 Laura Miller 28:04.0
3 Claudia Call 30:12.0
4 Kelli Smith 30:32.8
5 Chelsea Schott 31:14.7
6 Taylor Barney 32:22.0
7 Kristin Byler 33:55.7
8 Linda Nowlin 35:32.6
9 Gina Tillis 37:33.7
10 Chelsy Shockley 38:09.2
11 Jill Strauch 40:20.6
12 Heather Blazer 46:05.6
13 Mia Slone 46:14.8
14 Sandra Brumfield 49:51.4
15 Shanda Cairns 50:16.3
16 Glenna Farley 51:21.8
17 Ashley Smith 51:23.8
18 Lilly Smith 51:23.9
19 Danielle Sanders 53:13.0
20 Robin Payne 53:13.3
21 Kristi Smith 54:43.1
22 Kathi Vanmeter 54:44.1
23 Diana Nuce 56:19.7
24 Kendra Wheaton Webb 57:04.1
25 Aayla Nuce 57:27.7
26 Tina Ragland 59:31.3
27 Anaiah Yancey 1:04:51.8
28 Alicia Yancey 1:05:00.2
29 Carrie Lewis 1:05:10.5
30 Candyce Lewis 1:05:10.9

SPONSORS