Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Boys

West Union High School - West Union, OH | September 20, 2022

Finishers

36 Total
36 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Connor Darnell
Manchester
18:06.2 5:50
2 Beau Hesler
North Adams
18:30.4 5:58
3 Cody Hesler
North Adams
18:43.1 6:02
4 Carter Vogler
Peebles
18:48.2 6:04
5 Elijah Crabtree
Manchester
18:57.9 6:07

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Connor Darnell
Manchester
18:06.2 5:50
2 Beau Hesler
North Adams
18:30.4 5:58
3 Cody Hesler
North Adams
18:43.1 6:02
4 Carter Vogler
Peebles
18:48.2 6:04
5 Elijah Crabtree
Manchester
18:57.9 6:07
6 Ryan Butcher-Raines
Manchester
19:06.8 6:10
7 Jayce Rothwell
North Adams
19:21.2 6:14
8 Hayden Crum
Peebles
19:44.9 6:22
9 Garrett Emerson
North Adams
19:54.8 6:25
10 Jimmy Hickey
North Adams
20:01.1 6:27
11 Ryan Mack
Manchester
20:18.1 6:33
12 Grady Myers
Peebles
20:20.4 6:33
13 James Smith
West Union
20:31.5 6:37
14 Alexavier Scott
Peebles
20:35.0 6:38
15 Ronnie Elam
Manchester
21:08.5 6:49
16 Bradyn Jones
Manchester
21:35.0 6:57
17 Austin Jones
Manchester
21:49.6 7:02
18 Aiden Jones
Manchester
21:56.8 7:04
19 Darius Davis
West Union
22:04.3 7:07
20 Dalton Fenton
West Union
22:30.3 7:15
21 Skylar Stapleton
North Adams
22:53.9 7:23
22 Landon Doyle
Manchester
23:03.1 7:26
23 Jayce Campbell
West Union
23:25.3 7:33
24 Brayden McCann
Peebles
23:47.3 7:40
25 Damian McCann
Peebles
23:56.1 7:43
26 Traevyn Hilderbrand
Manchester
24:33.1 7:55
27 Logan Caldwell
West Union
25:03.5 8:04
28 Drew Reid
North Adams
25:19.8 8:10
29 Grant Robertson
Peebles
25:55.3 8:21
30 Ben Rothwell
West Union
26:01.1 8:23
31 Boston Crawford
North Adams
26:37.0 8:35
32 Josh Chitwood
West Union
27:15.3 8:47
33 Owen Yeager
West Union
28:21.7 9:08
34 Devin Montgomery
Manchester
28:39.7 9:14
35 Liam Purcell
West Union
36:01.0 11:36
36 Zach Roark
Peebles
45:56.1 14:48

MALE RESULTS

Adams Co. XC Inv - High School Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Connor Darnell
Manchester
18:06.2 5:50
2 Beau Hesler
North Adams
18:30.4 5:58
3 Cody Hesler
North Adams
18:43.1 6:02
4 Carter Vogler
Peebles
18:48.2 6:04
5 Elijah Crabtree
Manchester
18:57.9 6:07
6 Ryan Butcher-Raines
Manchester
19:06.8 6:10
7 Jayce Rothwell
North Adams
19:21.2 6:14
8 Hayden Crum
Peebles
19:44.9 6:22
9 Garrett Emerson
North Adams
19:54.8 6:25
10 Jimmy Hickey
North Adams
20:01.1 6:27
11 Ryan Mack
Manchester
20:18.1 6:33
12 Grady Myers
Peebles
20:20.4 6:33
13 James Smith
West Union
20:31.5 6:37
14 Alexavier Scott
Peebles
20:35.0 6:38
15 Ronnie Elam
Manchester
21:08.5 6:49
16 Bradyn Jones
Manchester
21:35.0 6:57
17 Austin Jones
Manchester
21:49.6 7:02
18 Aiden Jones
Manchester
21:56.8 7:04
19 Darius Davis
West Union
22:04.3 7:07
20 Dalton Fenton
West Union
22:30.3 7:15
21 Skylar Stapleton
North Adams
22:53.9 7:23
22 Landon Doyle
Manchester
23:03.1 7:26
23 Jayce Campbell
West Union
23:25.3 7:33
24 Brayden McCann
Peebles
23:47.3 7:40
25 Damian McCann
Peebles
23:56.1 7:43
26 Traevyn Hilderbrand
Manchester
24:33.1 7:55
27 Logan Caldwell
West Union
25:03.5 8:04
28 Drew Reid
North Adams
25:19.8 8:10
29 Grant Robertson
Peebles
25:55.3 8:21
30 Ben Rothwell
West Union
26:01.1 8:23
31 Boston Crawford
North Adams
26:37.0 8:35
32 Josh Chitwood
West Union
27:15.3 8:47
33 Owen Yeager
West Union
28:21.7 9:08
34 Devin Montgomery
Manchester
28:39.7 9:14
35 Liam Purcell
West Union
36:01.0 11:36
36 Zach Roark
Peebles
45:56.1 14:48

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS