Circleville CC invitational HS Boys

Circleville HS - Circleville, OH | September 3, 2022

Finishers

207 Total
207 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Circleville CC invitational HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Marcus Runkle
Fairfield Union
16:14.7 5:14
2 Teddy Jencson
Liberty Union
16:26.6 5:18
3 Andrew Walton
Fairfield Union
16:30.3 5:19
4 Hudson Schultz
Berne Union
16:36.6 5:21
5 Nathan Phillips
Fairfield Union
16:51.8 5:26
6 Christian Reindle
Fairfield Union
16:53.3 5:27
7 Gunnar Yates
Liberty Union
16:56.2 5:28
8 Charles Putnam
Portsmouth
17:12.4 5:33
9 Daniel Hurff
Chillicothe
17:19.7 5:35
10 Josh Trapp
Westfall
17:23.2 5:36

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

Circleville CC invitational HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Marcus Runkle
Fairfield Union
16:14.7 5:14
2 Teddy Jencson
Liberty Union
16:26.6 5:18
3 Andrew Walton
Fairfield Union
16:30.3 5:19
4 Hudson Schultz
Berne Union
16:36.6 5:21
5 Nathan Phillips
Fairfield Union
16:51.8 5:26
6 Christian Reindle
Fairfield Union
16:53.3 5:27
7 Gunnar Yates
Liberty Union
16:56.2 5:28
8 Charles Putnam
Portsmouth
17:12.4 5:33
9 Daniel Hurff
Chillicothe
17:19.7 5:35
10 Josh Trapp
Westfall
17:23.2 5:36
11 Sam Simpson
Rock Hill
17:27.8 5:38
12 Connor Blagg
Rock Hill
17:29.9 5:38
13 Connor Tighe
Liberty Union
17:30.5 5:39
14 Connor Myers
Fairfield Union
17:35.9 5:40
15 Henry Barnes
Westfall
17:42.5 5:42
16 Reid Proctor
Chillicothe
17:43.8 5:43
17 Trent Gardner
Westfall
17:45.5 5:43
18 Nixon Snavely
Rock Hill
17:56.6 5:47
19 Riley Cunningham
Berne Union
17:58.8 5:48
20 Jacob Blubaugh
Ready
18:01.6 5:49
21 Drew Tomlinson
Logan Elm
18:01.9 5:49
22 Beau Hesler
North Adams
18:06.9 5:50
23 Holden Diehl
Berne Union
18:08.6 5:51
24 Hyatt Sprague
Madison Christian
18:11.7 5:52
25 Connor Darnell
Manchester
18:12.8 5:52
26 Joe Shull
Berne Union
18:16.8 5:53
27 Cody Hesler
North Adams
18:24.0 5:56
28 Baily Chabot
Liberty Union
18:24.8 5:56
29 Boston Wolfe
McD. Northwest
18:25.9 5:56
30 Dylan Griffith
Rock Hill
18:31.6 5:58
31 Caleb Kellenbarger
Fairfield Union
18:33.3 5:59
32 Chase Miller
Fairfield Union
18:34.6 5:59
33 Ryan Butcher-Raines
Manchester
18:39.9 6:01
34 Charlie Sponseller
Liberty Union
18:42.6 6:02
35 Brody Williams
Westfall
18:44.5 6:02
36 Ryan Riddle
Rock Hill
18:45.5 6:03
37 A.J. Huntzinger
Fairfield Union
18:46.7 6:03
38 Lincoln McSoy
Liberty Union
18:47.5 6:03
39 Garrett Cody
Bea. Eastern
18:48.8 6:04
40 Mason Barnes
Westfall
18:53.4 6:05
41 Isaac Detty
Zane Trace
18:55.9 6:06
42 Braden Bennett
Bid. River Valley
18:56.3 6:06
43 Ryan Blum
Chillicothe
18:56.5 6:06
44 Gabe Nye
Berne Union
18:56.7 6:06
45 Chris Sowders
Hillsboro
18:56.7 6:06
46 Sam Parker
Chillicothe
18:57.1 6:06
47 Thomas Kessler
Chillicothe
18:57.8 6:07
48 Jayce Rothwell
North Adams
19:02.1 6:08
49 Noah Tice
Gran. Chr. Acad.
19:02.8 6:08
50 Avery Wightman
WCH Washington
19:07.2 6:10
51 Wayne Kitchen
Westfall
19:11.4 6:11
52 Dane Liggins
Logan Elm
19:12.3 6:11
53 James Beatty
Chillicothe
19:12.7 6:11
54 Tim Kessler
Chillicothe
19:14.8 6:12
55 Wyatt Vick
Zane Trace
19:15.0 6:12
56 Ryan Howland
Hillsboro
19:17.1 6:13
57 Brody Clark
Westfall
19:19.3 6:14
58 Michael Wamsley
McD. Northwest
19:27.2 6:16
59 Nick Turner
Hillsboro
19:29.7 6:17
60 Jacob Hysell
Fairfield Union
19:35.2 6:19
61 Sterlin Mullins
Circleville
19:35.8 6:19
62 Jayson McFann
Rock Hill
19:36.0 6:19
63 Wyatt Knipp
Rock Hill
19:38.7 6:20
64 Elijah Crabtree
Manchester
19:40.0 6:20
65 Mason Taylor
Fairfield Union
19:41.0 6:21
66 Lucian Heaberlin
Rock Hill
19:42.9 6:21
67 Chris Beatty
Chillicothe
19:43.7 6:21
68 Ben Simpson
Rock Hill
19:44.1 6:22
69 Zander Miller
New Lexington
19:45.2 6:22
70 Aj Ray
Fairfield Union
19:46.0 6:22
71 Garrett Emerson
North Adams
19:48.2 6:23
72 Caleb Barfield
Chillicothe
19:50.8 6:24
73 Zachary Swierz
Ready
19:52.7 6:24
74 Jake Byrd
Chillicothe
19:53.1 6:24
75 Preston Hulse
Circleville
19:54.6 6:25
76 Jared Copas
McD. Northwest
19:55.3 6:25
77 Isaac Phillips
Rock Hill
19:55.4 6:25
78 Jacob Seaman
Hillsboro
19:55.7 6:25
79 Brigham McDaniel
Chillicothe
19:58.5 6:26
80 Jacob Latshaw
Gran. Chr. Acad.
19:59.8 6:27
81 Jude Schaal
Logan Elm
20:01.5 6:27
82 Jimmy Hickey
North Adams
20:02.8 6:28
83 John Siciliano
Bid. River Valley
20:05.4 6:28
84 Mason Crouse
Liberty Union
20:06.4 6:29
85 Zach Buitendorp
Circleville
20:10.3 6:30
86 Brady Glenn
Gr. City Chr.
20:10.5 6:30
87 Nate Wolfe
Westfall
20:11.9 6:31
88 Caleb Hines
Chillicothe
20:14.3 6:31
89 Brady Ruby
McD. Northwest
20:16.4 6:32
90 Darius Davis
West Union
20:18.1 6:33
91 Gavin Ludens
New Hope Christian Academ
20:20.5 6:33
92 Alejandro Cabrera
Ready
20:20.7 6:33
93 Jacob Downey
Rock Hill
20:22.1 6:34
94 Cooper Swope
Hillsboro
20:23.1 6:34
95 Ronnie Elam
Manchester
20:24.0 6:34
96 Bradyn Jones
Manchester
20:25.9 6:35
97 James Lee
Gr. City Chr.
20:26.1 6:35
98 Nick Brooks
Westfall
20:28.2 6:36
99 James Smith
West Union
20:33.4 6:37
100 Matthew Dwyer
London
20:35.8 6:38
101 Andru Motta
Berne Union
20:36.7 6:39
102 Noah Hamilton
New Hope Christian Academ
20:46.2 6:42
103 Tyler Bogenrife
London
20:49.0 6:42
104 Will Cahoon
Zane Trace
20:49.4 6:43
105 Michael Evener
Berne Union
20:49.7 6:43
106 Eragorn Elkins
McD. Northwest
20:53.1 6:44
107 Kevin Murillo
Gr. City Chr.
20:53.6 6:44
108 Dominic Polt
Ready
20:56.6 6:45
109 Liam Benson
Gr. City Chr.
20:56.9 6:45
110 Myles Kramer
London
20:57.6 6:45
111 Dominic Sprankle
Gran. Chr. Acad.
20:58.1 6:45
112 Andrew Pohlman
New Hope Christian Academ
20:58.7 6:46
113 Caleb Lilly
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:04.5 6:47
114 Daniel Deirfield
Liberty Union
21:04.8 6:48
115 Ian Bragg
Bid. River Valley
21:11.3 6:50
116 Brandon Patrick
Circleville
21:13.1 6:50
117 Tyler Wooten
Bid. River Valley
21:15.0 6:51
118 Isaac Colter
WCH Washington
21:15.5 6:51
119 Ethan Blagg
Rock Hill
21:18.5 6:52
120 Trace Bartruff
WCH Washington
21:18.9 6:52
121 Kade Alderman
Bid. River Valley
21:36.2 6:58
122 Trey Cline
Bid. River Valley
21:38.7 6:58
123 Garet Thompson
Hillsboro
21:44.3 7:00
124 Josh Jones
Liberty Union
21:46.9 7:01
125 Ian Martin
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:47.4 7:01
126 Landon Doyle
Manchester
21:48.8 7:02
127 Aiden Jones
Manchester
21:49.8 7:02
128 Justin Longshore
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:51.4 7:03
129 Adam Green
Bid. River Valley
21:52.4 7:03
130 Ayaan Ullah
London
21:53.0 7:03
131 Drew Roberts
Westfall
21:54.4 7:04
132 Liam Yancy
Rock Hill
22:03.6 7:07
133 Mateo Polt
Ready
22:05.9 7:07
134 Gunnar Blubaugh
Ready
22:06.6 7:07
135 Landyn Hess
Bid. River Valley
22:11.1 7:09
136 Hank Palmer
Logan Elm
22:12.8 7:09
137 Christian Stinemetz
Gr. City Chr.
22:17.5 7:11
138 Dakota Johnson
Chillicothe
22:20.5 7:12
139 Parker Disbennett
Logan Elm
22:24.8 7:13
140 Brady Werth
Westfall
22:30.0 7:15
141 Eli McCord
New Lexington
22:30.4 7:15
142 Dalton Fenton
West Union
22:32.4 7:16
143 Jayson Smith
Rock Hill
22:33.8 7:16
144 Tristan Cade
Rock Hill
22:34.2 7:16
145 Steven Layton
Westfall
22:34.5 7:16
146 Hunter Maddux
Liberty Union
22:34.8 7:17
147 Austin Jones
Manchester
22:35.2 7:17
148 Jeremiah Neal
Madison Christian
22:42.6 7:19
149 Ian Roush
WCH Washington
22:44.6 7:20
150 James Mullins
Manchester
22:45.1 7:20
151 Eli Long
Rock Hill
22:46.9 7:20
152 Owen Braun
Logan Elm
22:50.8 7:22
153 Brady Cahill
London
22:51.9 7:22
154 Ian Montgomery
Chillicothe
22:52.5 7:22
155 Dan Pruitt
New Hope Christian Academ
22:52.9 7:22
156 Chip Stanley
Circleville
22:55.2 7:23
157 Samuel Barker
Dawson-Bryant
22:56.0 7:23
158 Haden Rigsby
Westfall
23:04.0 7:26
159 Dylan Bender
Hillsboro
23:07.6 7:27
160 Luke Santos
Bid. River Valley
23:23.7 7:32
161 Wyatt Adams-Jette
London
23:29.1 7:34
162 Tj Ooten
WCH Washington
23:34.0 7:36
163 Jayce Heisler
Gran. Chr. Acad.
23:41.1 7:38
164 Owen Howe
London
23:52.3 7:41
165 Anthony Maurer
Ready
23:52.4 7:42
166 Skylar Stapleton
North Adams
23:57.1 7:43
167 Cody Brown
WCH Washington
23:57.3 7:43
168 Antonio Bresliev
Chillicothe
23:59.2 7:44
169 Ben Rothwell
West Union
24:03.6 7:45
170 Lance Chalk
Westfall
24:12.1 7:48
171 Ethan Conrad
New Hope Christian Academ
24:12.2 7:48
172 Jesse Martinez
Logan Elm
24:13.3 7:48
173 Scott Gaskin
Logan Elm
24:15.1 7:49
174 Andrew Pryor
Logan Elm
24:17.2 7:50
175 Leon Williams
Logan Elm
24:17.6 7:50
176 Andrew Mares
Bid. River Valley
24:22.8 7:51
177 Logan Caldwell
West Union
24:47.4 7:59
178 Drew Reid
North Adams
24:54.5 8:02
179 Nick Detty
Zane Trace
25:06.8 8:05
180 Trey Bigam
Circleville
25:13.3 8:08
181 Jonathan Powell
Madison Christian
25:14.9 8:08
182 Matthew Conkle
Bid. River Valley
25:19.5 8:10
183 Joseph Bashore - Brymer
Fairfield Union
25:22.1 8:10
184 Andrew Fowler
Chillicothe
25:27.9 8:12
185 Kaiden Hanson
Westfall
25:30.1 8:13
186 Peyton Wolfe
McD. Northwest
25:32.7 8:14
187 Ilya Paul
Gr. City Chr.
25:35.3 8:15
188 Derrick Wallace
Westfall
25:56.2 8:21
189 Kaimon Allen
Chillicothe
26:11.1 8:26
190 Mason Conger
WCH Washington
26:14.8 8:27
191 Jacob Huber
Madison Christian
26:30.4 8:32
192 Aedan Alge
Madison Christian
26:31.8 8:33
193 Josh Chitwood
West Union
27:04.3 8:43
194 Lincoln Joosse
Zane Trace
27:08.7 8:45
195 Devin Montgomery
Manchester
27:37.7 8:54
196 Cole Furbee
New Lexington
27:52.1 8:59
197 Augie Lake
Chillicothe
27:56.6 9:00
198 Hendrix Myers
Chillicothe
28:10.1 9:04
199 Trey Klinger
Madison Christian
28:41.7 9:15
200 Talon Jones
Chillicothe
28:51.8 9:18
201 Zac Scott
Westfall
29:03.2 9:22
202 Owen Yeager
West Union
29:12.1 9:24
203 Isaac Crawford
Chillicothe
29:44.0 9:35
204 Blake Walker
WCH Washington
30:24.4 9:48
205 Maddix Spriggs
McD. Northwest
32:35.9 10:30
206 Taven Shirkey
New Lexington
34:10.6 11:00
207 Liam Purcell
West Union
34:41.1 11:10

MALE RESULTS

Circleville CC invitational HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Marcus Runkle
Fairfield Union
16:14.7 5:14
2 Teddy Jencson
Liberty Union
16:26.6 5:18
3 Andrew Walton
Fairfield Union
16:30.3 5:19
4 Hudson Schultz
Berne Union
16:36.6 5:21
5 Nathan Phillips
Fairfield Union
16:51.8 5:26
6 Christian Reindle
Fairfield Union
16:53.3 5:27
7 Gunnar Yates
Liberty Union
16:56.2 5:28
8 Charles Putnam
Portsmouth
17:12.4 5:33
9 Daniel Hurff
Chillicothe
17:19.7 5:35
10 Josh Trapp
Westfall
17:23.2 5:36
11 Sam Simpson
Rock Hill
17:27.8 5:38
12 Connor Blagg
Rock Hill
17:29.9 5:38
13 Connor Tighe
Liberty Union
17:30.5 5:39
14 Connor Myers
Fairfield Union
17:35.9 5:40
15 Henry Barnes
Westfall
17:42.5 5:42
16 Reid Proctor
Chillicothe
17:43.8 5:43
17 Trent Gardner
Westfall
17:45.5 5:43
18 Nixon Snavely
Rock Hill
17:56.6 5:47
19 Riley Cunningham
Berne Union
17:58.8 5:48
20 Jacob Blubaugh
Ready
18:01.6 5:49
21 Drew Tomlinson
Logan Elm
18:01.9 5:49
22 Beau Hesler
North Adams
18:06.9 5:50
23 Holden Diehl
Berne Union
18:08.6 5:51
24 Hyatt Sprague
Madison Christian
18:11.7 5:52
25 Connor Darnell
Manchester
18:12.8 5:52
26 Joe Shull
Berne Union
18:16.8 5:53
27 Cody Hesler
North Adams
18:24.0 5:56
28 Baily Chabot
Liberty Union
18:24.8 5:56
29 Boston Wolfe
McD. Northwest
18:25.9 5:56
30 Dylan Griffith
Rock Hill
18:31.6 5:58
31 Caleb Kellenbarger
Fairfield Union
18:33.3 5:59
32 Chase Miller
Fairfield Union
18:34.6 5:59
33 Ryan Butcher-Raines
Manchester
18:39.9 6:01
34 Charlie Sponseller
Liberty Union
18:42.6 6:02
35 Brody Williams
Westfall
18:44.5 6:02
36 Ryan Riddle
Rock Hill
18:45.5 6:03
37 A.J. Huntzinger
Fairfield Union
18:46.7 6:03
38 Lincoln McSoy
Liberty Union
18:47.5 6:03
39 Garrett Cody
Bea. Eastern
18:48.8 6:04
40 Mason Barnes
Westfall
18:53.4 6:05
41 Isaac Detty
Zane Trace
18:55.9 6:06
42 Braden Bennett
Bid. River Valley
18:56.3 6:06
43 Ryan Blum
Chillicothe
18:56.5 6:06
44 Gabe Nye
Berne Union
18:56.7 6:06
45 Chris Sowders
Hillsboro
18:56.7 6:06
46 Sam Parker
Chillicothe
18:57.1 6:06
47 Thomas Kessler
Chillicothe
18:57.8 6:07
48 Jayce Rothwell
North Adams
19:02.1 6:08
49 Noah Tice
Gran. Chr. Acad.
19:02.8 6:08
50 Avery Wightman
WCH Washington
19:07.2 6:10
51 Wayne Kitchen
Westfall
19:11.4 6:11
52 Dane Liggins
Logan Elm
19:12.3 6:11
53 James Beatty
Chillicothe
19:12.7 6:11
54 Tim Kessler
Chillicothe
19:14.8 6:12
55 Wyatt Vick
Zane Trace
19:15.0 6:12
56 Ryan Howland
Hillsboro
19:17.1 6:13
57 Brody Clark
Westfall
19:19.3 6:14
58 Michael Wamsley
McD. Northwest
19:27.2 6:16
59 Nick Turner
Hillsboro
19:29.7 6:17
60 Jacob Hysell
Fairfield Union
19:35.2 6:19
61 Sterlin Mullins
Circleville
19:35.8 6:19
62 Jayson McFann
Rock Hill
19:36.0 6:19
63 Wyatt Knipp
Rock Hill
19:38.7 6:20
64 Elijah Crabtree
Manchester
19:40.0 6:20
65 Mason Taylor
Fairfield Union
19:41.0 6:21
66 Lucian Heaberlin
Rock Hill
19:42.9 6:21
67 Chris Beatty
Chillicothe
19:43.7 6:21
68 Ben Simpson
Rock Hill
19:44.1 6:22
69 Zander Miller
New Lexington
19:45.2 6:22
70 Aj Ray
Fairfield Union
19:46.0 6:22
71 Garrett Emerson
North Adams
19:48.2 6:23
72 Caleb Barfield
Chillicothe
19:50.8 6:24
73 Zachary Swierz
Ready
19:52.7 6:24
74 Jake Byrd
Chillicothe
19:53.1 6:24
75 Preston Hulse
Circleville
19:54.6 6:25
76 Jared Copas
McD. Northwest
19:55.3 6:25
77 Isaac Phillips
Rock Hill
19:55.4 6:25
78 Jacob Seaman
Hillsboro
19:55.7 6:25
79 Brigham McDaniel
Chillicothe
19:58.5 6:26
80 Jacob Latshaw
Gran. Chr. Acad.
19:59.8 6:27
81 Jude Schaal
Logan Elm
20:01.5 6:27
82 Jimmy Hickey
North Adams
20:02.8 6:28
83 John Siciliano
Bid. River Valley
20:05.4 6:28
84 Mason Crouse
Liberty Union
20:06.4 6:29
85 Zach Buitendorp
Circleville
20:10.3 6:30
86 Brady Glenn
Gr. City Chr.
20:10.5 6:30
87 Nate Wolfe
Westfall
20:11.9 6:31
88 Caleb Hines
Chillicothe
20:14.3 6:31
89 Brady Ruby
McD. Northwest
20:16.4 6:32
90 Darius Davis
West Union
20:18.1 6:33
91 Gavin Ludens
New Hope Christian Academ
20:20.5 6:33
92 Alejandro Cabrera
Ready
20:20.7 6:33
93 Jacob Downey
Rock Hill
20:22.1 6:34
94 Cooper Swope
Hillsboro
20:23.1 6:34
95 Ronnie Elam
Manchester
20:24.0 6:34
96 Bradyn Jones
Manchester
20:25.9 6:35
97 James Lee
Gr. City Chr.
20:26.1 6:35
98 Nick Brooks
Westfall
20:28.2 6:36
99 James Smith
West Union
20:33.4 6:37
100 Matthew Dwyer
London
20:35.8 6:38
101 Andru Motta
Berne Union
20:36.7 6:39
102 Noah Hamilton
New Hope Christian Academ
20:46.2 6:42
103 Tyler Bogenrife
London
20:49.0 6:42
104 Will Cahoon
Zane Trace
20:49.4 6:43
105 Michael Evener
Berne Union
20:49.7 6:43
106 Eragorn Elkins
McD. Northwest
20:53.1 6:44
107 Kevin Murillo
Gr. City Chr.
20:53.6 6:44
108 Dominic Polt
Ready
20:56.6 6:45
109 Liam Benson
Gr. City Chr.
20:56.9 6:45
110 Myles Kramer
London
20:57.6 6:45
111 Dominic Sprankle
Gran. Chr. Acad.
20:58.1 6:45
112 Andrew Pohlman
New Hope Christian Academ
20:58.7 6:46
113 Caleb Lilly
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:04.5 6:47
114 Daniel Deirfield
Liberty Union
21:04.8 6:48
115 Ian Bragg
Bid. River Valley
21:11.3 6:50
116 Brandon Patrick
Circleville
21:13.1 6:50
117 Tyler Wooten
Bid. River Valley
21:15.0 6:51
118 Isaac Colter
WCH Washington
21:15.5 6:51
119 Ethan Blagg
Rock Hill
21:18.5 6:52
120 Trace Bartruff
WCH Washington
21:18.9 6:52
121 Kade Alderman
Bid. River Valley
21:36.2 6:58
122 Trey Cline
Bid. River Valley
21:38.7 6:58
123 Garet Thompson
Hillsboro
21:44.3 7:00
124 Josh Jones
Liberty Union
21:46.9 7:01
125 Ian Martin
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:47.4 7:01
126 Landon Doyle
Manchester
21:48.8 7:02
127 Aiden Jones
Manchester
21:49.8 7:02
128 Justin Longshore
Gran. Chr. Acad.
21:51.4 7:03
129 Adam Green
Bid. River Valley
21:52.4 7:03
130 Ayaan Ullah
London
21:53.0 7:03
131 Drew Roberts
Westfall
21:54.4 7:04
132 Liam Yancy
Rock Hill
22:03.6 7:07
133 Mateo Polt
Ready
22:05.9 7:07
134 Gunnar Blubaugh
Ready
22:06.6 7:07
135 Landyn Hess
Bid. River Valley
22:11.1 7:09
136 Hank Palmer
Logan Elm
22:12.8 7:09
137 Christian Stinemetz
Gr. City Chr.
22:17.5 7:11
138 Dakota Johnson
Chillicothe
22:20.5 7:12
139 Parker Disbennett
Logan Elm
22:24.8 7:13
140 Brady Werth
Westfall
22:30.0 7:15
141 Eli McCord
New Lexington
22:30.4 7:15
142 Dalton Fenton
West Union
22:32.4 7:16
143 Jayson Smith
Rock Hill
22:33.8 7:16
144 Tristan Cade
Rock Hill
22:34.2 7:16
145 Steven Layton
Westfall
22:34.5 7:16
146 Hunter Maddux
Liberty Union
22:34.8 7:17
147 Austin Jones
Manchester
22:35.2 7:17
148 Jeremiah Neal
Madison Christian
22:42.6 7:19
149 Ian Roush
WCH Washington
22:44.6 7:20
150 James Mullins
Manchester
22:45.1 7:20
151 Eli Long
Rock Hill
22:46.9 7:20
152 Owen Braun
Logan Elm
22:50.8 7:22
153 Brady Cahill
London
22:51.9 7:22
154 Ian Montgomery
Chillicothe
22:52.5 7:22
155 Dan Pruitt
New Hope Christian Academ
22:52.9 7:22
156 Chip Stanley
Circleville
22:55.2 7:23
157 Samuel Barker
Dawson-Bryant
22:56.0 7:23
158 Haden Rigsby
Westfall
23:04.0 7:26
159 Dylan Bender
Hillsboro
23:07.6 7:27
160 Luke Santos
Bid. River Valley
23:23.7 7:32
161 Wyatt Adams-Jette
London
23:29.1 7:34
162 Tj Ooten
WCH Washington
23:34.0 7:36
163 Jayce Heisler
Gran. Chr. Acad.
23:41.1 7:38
164 Owen Howe
London
23:52.3 7:41
165 Anthony Maurer
Ready
23:52.4 7:42
166 Skylar Stapleton
North Adams
23:57.1 7:43
167 Cody Brown
WCH Washington
23:57.3 7:43
168 Antonio Bresliev
Chillicothe
23:59.2 7:44
169 Ben Rothwell
West Union
24:03.6 7:45
170 Lance Chalk
Westfall
24:12.1 7:48
171 Ethan Conrad
New Hope Christian Academ
24:12.2 7:48
172 Jesse Martinez
Logan Elm
24:13.3 7:48
173 Scott Gaskin
Logan Elm
24:15.1 7:49
174 Andrew Pryor
Logan Elm
24:17.2 7:50
175 Leon Williams
Logan Elm
24:17.6 7:50
176 Andrew Mares
Bid. River Valley
24:22.8 7:51
177 Logan Caldwell
West Union
24:47.4 7:59
178 Drew Reid
North Adams
24:54.5 8:02
179 Nick Detty
Zane Trace
25:06.8 8:05
180 Trey Bigam
Circleville
25:13.3 8:08
181 Jonathan Powell
Madison Christian
25:14.9 8:08
182 Matthew Conkle
Bid. River Valley
25:19.5 8:10
183 Joseph Bashore - Brymer
Fairfield Union
25:22.1 8:10
184 Andrew Fowler
Chillicothe
25:27.9 8:12
185 Kaiden Hanson
Westfall
25:30.1 8:13
186 Peyton Wolfe
McD. Northwest
25:32.7 8:14
187 Ilya Paul
Gr. City Chr.
25:35.3 8:15
188 Derrick Wallace
Westfall
25:56.2 8:21
189 Kaimon Allen
Chillicothe
26:11.1 8:26
190 Mason Conger
WCH Washington
26:14.8 8:27
191 Jacob Huber
Madison Christian
26:30.4 8:32
192 Aedan Alge
Madison Christian
26:31.8 8:33
193 Josh Chitwood
West Union
27:04.3 8:43
194 Lincoln Joosse
Zane Trace
27:08.7 8:45
195 Devin Montgomery
Manchester
27:37.7 8:54
196 Cole Furbee
New Lexington
27:52.1 8:59
197 Augie Lake
Chillicothe
27:56.6 9:00
198 Hendrix Myers
Chillicothe
28:10.1 9:04
199 Trey Klinger
Madison Christian
28:41.7 9:15
200 Talon Jones
Chillicothe
28:51.8 9:18
201 Zac Scott
Westfall
29:03.2 9:22
202 Owen Yeager
West Union
29:12.1 9:24
203 Isaac Crawford
Chillicothe
29:44.0 9:35
204 Blake Walker
WCH Washington
30:24.4 9:48
205 Maddix Spriggs
McD. Northwest
32:35.9 10:30
206 Taven Shirkey
New Lexington
34:10.6 11:00
207 Liam Purcell
West Union
34:41.1 11:10

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS