Cherry Hill HS Boys

Cherry Hill CC - Richwood, WV | September 20, 2022

Finishers

27 Total
27 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Walkup
Nicholas County High
19:14.7 6:12
2 Luke Barr
Nicholas County High
19:14.8 6:12
3 Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High
19:55.4 6:25
4 Wesley Holcolmb
Nicholas County High
20:35.9 6:38
5 Austin Wright
Webster County High
21:24.8 6:54

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Walkup
Nicholas County High
19:14.7 6:12
2 Luke Barr
Nicholas County High
19:14.8 6:12
3 Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High
19:55.4 6:25
4 Wesley Holcolmb
Nicholas County High
20:35.9 6:38
5 Austin Wright
Webster County High
21:24.8 6:54
6 Josh Simons
Webster County High
21:38.2 6:58
7 Dakota Pettry
Summers County High
21:50.8 7:02
8 Elijah Armes
Clay County High
21:57.6 7:05
9 Isaiah Miner
Nicholas County High
22:26.9 7:14
10 Wade Lawson
Webster County High
22:31.9 7:16
11 Ben Schafer
Webster County High
22:40.2 7:18
12 Brayden McPherson
Richwood High
22:58.7 7:24
13 Ethan Quinn
Clay County High
22:59.7 7:25
14 Sam Feinstein
Nicholas County High
23:10.3 7:28
15 Kane Nida
Clay County High
23:40.6 7:38
16 Jacob Stevens
Braxton County High
23:59.3 7:44
17 Isaac Miner
Nicholas County High
24:01.0 7:44
18 Robey Brown
Summers County High
24:07.2 7:46
19 Greyson Griffith
Richwood High
25:37.2 8:15
20 Trent Hinkle
Clay County High
25:59.8 8:23
21 Joshua Dudley
Richwood High
26:18.6 8:29
22 Eli Stover
Nicholas County High
26:43.7 8:37
23 Tristen Tinnel
Nicholas County High
28:17.4 9:07
24 Jeremy Kelly
Braxton County High
28:31.7 9:11
25 Zeke Gray
Webster County High
32:02.4 10:19
26 Shane Quinn
Clay County High
34:45.1 11:12
27 Logan Hinkle
Nicholas County High
37:51.3 12:12

MALE RESULTS

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Johnny Walkup
Nicholas County High
19:14.7 6:12
2 Luke Barr
Nicholas County High
19:14.8 6:12
3 Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High
19:55.4 6:25
4 Wesley Holcolmb
Nicholas County High
20:35.9 6:38
5 Austin Wright
Webster County High
21:24.8 6:54
6 Josh Simons
Webster County High
21:38.2 6:58
7 Dakota Pettry
Summers County High
21:50.8 7:02
8 Elijah Armes
Clay County High
21:57.6 7:05
9 Isaiah Miner
Nicholas County High
22:26.9 7:14
10 Wade Lawson
Webster County High
22:31.9 7:16
11 Ben Schafer
Webster County High
22:40.2 7:18
12 Brayden McPherson
Richwood High
22:58.7 7:24
13 Ethan Quinn
Clay County High
22:59.7 7:25
14 Sam Feinstein
Nicholas County High
23:10.3 7:28
15 Kane Nida
Clay County High
23:40.6 7:38
16 Jacob Stevens
Braxton County High
23:59.3 7:44
17 Isaac Miner
Nicholas County High
24:01.0 7:44
18 Robey Brown
Summers County High
24:07.2 7:46
19 Greyson Griffith
Richwood High
25:37.2 8:15
20 Trent Hinkle
Clay County High
25:59.8 8:23
21 Joshua Dudley
Richwood High
26:18.6 8:29
22 Eli Stover
Nicholas County High
26:43.7 8:37
23 Tristen Tinnel
Nicholas County High
28:17.4 9:07
24 Jeremy Kelly
Braxton County High
28:31.7 9:11
25 Zeke Gray
Webster County High
32:02.4 10:19
26 Shane Quinn
Clay County High
34:45.1 11:12
27 Logan Hinkle
Nicholas County High
37:51.3 12:12

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS