LKC HS Boys

Big Ditch Lake - Cowen, WV | October 13, 2022

Finishers

67 Total
67 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chase Trembly
Williamstown High
17:34.1 5:40
2 Julian Johnson
Williamstown High
17:36.0 5:40
3 Carter Sias
Doddridge County High
18:09.0 5:51
4 Zach Cannon
Williamstown High
18:15.9 5:53
5 Will Coiner
Williamstown High
18:18.6 5:54

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chase Trembly
Williamstown High
17:34.1 5:40
2 Julian Johnson
Williamstown High
17:36.0 5:40
3 Carter Sias
Doddridge County High
18:09.0 5:51
4 Zach Cannon
Williamstown High
18:15.9 5:53
5 Will Coiner
Williamstown High
18:18.6 5:54
6 Cade Curfman
Ravenswood High
18:28.7 5:57
7 Jaden Ebert
Tyler Consolidated High
18:33.3 5:59
8 Amos Kimble
Tyler Consolidated High
18:34.6 5:59
9 Heath Knight
Ritchie County High
18:41.2 6:01
10 Reece Westfall
Saint Marys High
18:52.8 6:05
11 Max Dauch
Saint Marys High
18:58.0 6:07
12 Gunnar Kimball
Doddridge County High
19:15.5 6:12
13 Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High
19:21.6 6:14
14 Josh Berke
Doddridge County High
19:27.9 6:16
15 Frank Conner
Williamstown High
19:44.3 6:22
16 Alex Owens
Ritchie County High
19:47.6 6:23
17 Trey McDonough
Doddridge County High
19:50.6 6:24
18 Spencer Nolan
South Harrison High
19:51.3 6:24
19 Micah Evans
Saint Marys High
20:00.6 6:27
20 Christian Houser
Saint Marys High
20:11.8 6:31
21 Dalton Settle
Ritchie County High
20:15.6 6:32
22 Matthew Balis
Wirt County High
20:24.8 6:35
23 Cooper Schall
Williamstown High
20:26.4 6:35
24 Adam Bennett
Saint Marys High
20:29.7 6:36
25 Cayden Moore
Ritchie County High
20:33.9 6:38
26 Josh Simons
Webster County High
20:38.7 6:39
27 Bryce Bills
Saint Marys High
20:38.8 6:39
28 Harris Holden
South Harrison High
20:48.8 6:42
29 Wade Lawson
Webster County High
20:56.5 6:45
30 Joseph Liveo
Wirt County High
21:00.1 6:46
31 Ben Schafer
Webster County High
21:02.4 6:47
32 Zarik Westrick
Parkersburg Catholic High
21:04.8 6:48
33 Noah Bodkin
Doddridge County High
21:07.6 6:48
34 Tanner Finster
South Harrison High
21:09.0 6:49
35 Byron Long
Wirt County High
21:10.3 6:49
36 Isaac Snodgrass
Roane County High
21:18.4 6:52
37 Sean Bell
South Harrison High
21:33.2 6:57
38 Spencer Morgan
South Harrison High
21:41.4 6:59
39 Haydon Ammons
Tyler Consolidated High
21:45.7 7:01
40 Malachi Stewart
Williamstown High
21:47.3 7:01
41 Elijah Armes
Clay County High
21:48.7 7:02
42 Ethan Quinn
Clay County High
22:00.4 7:05
43 Phillip Balis
Wirt County High
22:03.1 7:06
44 Noah Bragg
Roane County High
22:23.5 7:13
45 Cameron Maurer
Ravenswood High
22:29.4 7:15
46 Owen Chesser
Ritchie County High
22:33.2 7:16
47 Austin Wright
Webster County High
22:44.3 7:20
48 Rowan Mallery
Ritchie County High
22:57.3 7:24
49 Kane Nida
Clay County High
23:03.4 7:26
50 Nick Taylor
Roane County High
23:05.1 7:26
51 Joshua Hixon
Calhoun County High
23:06.0 7:27
52 Brody Bowyer
Williamstown High
23:48.5 7:40
53 Logan Vandevender
Webster County High
23:49.8 7:41
54 Christian Walker
Roane County High
23:50.3 7:41
55 Issac Bennett
South Harrison High
23:51.6 7:41
56 Andrew Pursley
Wirt County High
24:03.1 7:45
57 Grady Jackson
Tyler Consolidated High
24:08.4 7:47
58 Levi M. Morris
Calhoun County High
24:37.7 7:56
59 Sawyer Henderson
Ritchie County High
24:43.1 7:58
60 Trent Hinkle
Clay County High
24:56.4 8:02
61 Trevor Starcher
Wirt County High
25:18.5 8:09
62 Cayden Wigal
Wirt County High
28:51.3 9:18
63 Zeke Gray
Webster County High
29:10.1 9:24
64 Jadyn Squires
Braxton County High
29:13.1 9:25
65 Luke Watson
Roane County High
30:11.1 9:43
66 Drake Smith
Roane County High
31:32.1 10:09
67 Shane Quinn
Clay County High
34:36.7 11:09

MALE RESULTS

HS Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chase Trembly
Williamstown High
17:34.1 5:40
2 Julian Johnson
Williamstown High
17:36.0 5:40
3 Carter Sias
Doddridge County High
18:09.0 5:51
4 Zach Cannon
Williamstown High
18:15.9 5:53
5 Will Coiner
Williamstown High
18:18.6 5:54
6 Cade Curfman
Ravenswood High
18:28.7 5:57
7 Jaden Ebert
Tyler Consolidated High
18:33.3 5:59
8 Amos Kimble
Tyler Consolidated High
18:34.6 5:59
9 Heath Knight
Ritchie County High
18:41.2 6:01
10 Reece Westfall
Saint Marys High
18:52.8 6:05
11 Max Dauch
Saint Marys High
18:58.0 6:07
12 Gunnar Kimball
Doddridge County High
19:15.5 6:12
13 Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High
19:21.6 6:14
14 Josh Berke
Doddridge County High
19:27.9 6:16
15 Frank Conner
Williamstown High
19:44.3 6:22
16 Alex Owens
Ritchie County High
19:47.6 6:23
17 Trey McDonough
Doddridge County High
19:50.6 6:24
18 Spencer Nolan
South Harrison High
19:51.3 6:24
19 Micah Evans
Saint Marys High
20:00.6 6:27
20 Christian Houser
Saint Marys High
20:11.8 6:31
21 Dalton Settle
Ritchie County High
20:15.6 6:32
22 Matthew Balis
Wirt County High
20:24.8 6:35
23 Cooper Schall
Williamstown High
20:26.4 6:35
24 Adam Bennett
Saint Marys High
20:29.7 6:36
25 Cayden Moore
Ritchie County High
20:33.9 6:38
26 Josh Simons
Webster County High
20:38.7 6:39
27 Bryce Bills
Saint Marys High
20:38.8 6:39
28 Harris Holden
South Harrison High
20:48.8 6:42
29 Wade Lawson
Webster County High
20:56.5 6:45
30 Joseph Liveo
Wirt County High
21:00.1 6:46
31 Ben Schafer
Webster County High
21:02.4 6:47
32 Zarik Westrick
Parkersburg Catholic High
21:04.8 6:48
33 Noah Bodkin
Doddridge County High
21:07.6 6:48
34 Tanner Finster
South Harrison High
21:09.0 6:49
35 Byron Long
Wirt County High
21:10.3 6:49
36 Isaac Snodgrass
Roane County High
21:18.4 6:52
37 Sean Bell
South Harrison High
21:33.2 6:57
38 Spencer Morgan
South Harrison High
21:41.4 6:59
39 Haydon Ammons
Tyler Consolidated High
21:45.7 7:01
40 Malachi Stewart
Williamstown High
21:47.3 7:01
41 Elijah Armes
Clay County High
21:48.7 7:02
42 Ethan Quinn
Clay County High
22:00.4 7:05
43 Phillip Balis
Wirt County High
22:03.1 7:06
44 Noah Bragg
Roane County High
22:23.5 7:13
45 Cameron Maurer
Ravenswood High
22:29.4 7:15
46 Owen Chesser
Ritchie County High
22:33.2 7:16
47 Austin Wright
Webster County High
22:44.3 7:20
48 Rowan Mallery
Ritchie County High
22:57.3 7:24
49 Kane Nida
Clay County High
23:03.4 7:26
50 Nick Taylor
Roane County High
23:05.1 7:26
51 Joshua Hixon
Calhoun County High
23:06.0 7:27
52 Brody Bowyer
Williamstown High
23:48.5 7:40
53 Logan Vandevender
Webster County High
23:49.8 7:41
54 Christian Walker
Roane County High
23:50.3 7:41
55 Issac Bennett
South Harrison High
23:51.6 7:41
56 Andrew Pursley
Wirt County High
24:03.1 7:45
57 Grady Jackson
Tyler Consolidated High
24:08.4 7:47
58 Levi M. Morris
Calhoun County High
24:37.7 7:56
59 Sawyer Henderson
Ritchie County High
24:43.1 7:58
60 Trent Hinkle
Clay County High
24:56.4 8:02
61 Trevor Starcher
Wirt County High
25:18.5 8:09
62 Cayden Wigal
Wirt County High
28:51.3 9:18
63 Zeke Gray
Webster County High
29:10.1 9:24
64 Jadyn Squires
Braxton County High
29:13.1 9:25
65 Luke Watson
Roane County High
30:11.1 9:43
66 Drake Smith
Roane County High
31:32.1 10:09
67 Shane Quinn
Clay County High
34:36.7 11:09

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS