Region III AA Boys
Little Beaver State Park - Beaver, WV | October 19, 2023
Finishers
48 Total
48 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
HS Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Walkup
Nicholas County HS |
17:43.3 | 5:43 |
2 |
Tyler Huffman
PikeView HS |
17:45.9 | 5:44 |
3 |
Luke Barr
Nicholas County HS |
17:47.8 | 5:44 |
4 |
Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County HS |
18:04.6 | 5:50 |
5 |
Matt Murphy
PikeView HS |
18:19.3 | 5:54 |
6 |
Logan Malott
Shady Spring HS |
18:37.3 | 6:00 |
7 |
Hank Marson
Bluefield HS |
18:42.5 | 6:02 |
8 |
Eli Jordan
Shady Spring HS |
18:49.1 | 6:04 |
9 |
Jadon Acord
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
18:50.4 | 6:04 |
10 |
Nate Cook
PikeView HS |
18:59.1 | 6:07 |
11 |
David Hegele
Shady Spring HS |
19:16.7 | 6:13 |
12 |
Jonah Nolan
PikeView HS |
19:19.6 | 6:14 |
13 |
David Northrop
Shady Spring HS |
19:23.4 | 6:15 |
14 |
Tommy Wikel
Wyoming East HS |
19:24.7 | 6:15 |
15 |
Vaughn York
Shady Spring HS |
19:33.4 | 6:18 |
16 |
Elijah Keaton
PikeView HS |
19:44.3 | 6:22 |
17 |
Reid Radford
Shady Spring HS |
19:55.7 | 6:25 |
18 |
Kane Nida
Clay County HS |
20:17.8 | 6:32 |
19 |
Brayden Hooiser
Wyoming East HS |
20:27.3 | 6:36 |
20 |
Jaxson Walker
Wyoming East HS |
20:43.7 | 6:41 |
21 |
Tristan Toler
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
20:48.0 | 6:42 |
22 |
Kaden Fitzwater
Clay County HS |
20:50.5 | 6:43 |
23 |
Henry Buchanon
Wyoming East HS |
20:52.4 | 6:44 |
24 |
Roman Gevenosky
Shady Spring HS |
20:53.4 | 6:44 |
25 |
Efren Martinez
PikeView HS |
20:53.8 | 6:44 |
26 |
Isaiah Miner
Nicholas County HS |
21:07.2 | 6:48 |
27 |
Patrick Boggs
Clay County HS |
21:08.4 | 6:49 |
28 |
Maddox Hannah
Bluefield HS |
21:11.3 | 6:50 |
29 |
Sam Feinstein
Nicholas County HS |
21:19.0 | 6:52 |
30 |
Daymian Stricker
Clay County HS |
21:25.3 | 6:54 |
31 |
Maverick Smith
Nicholas County HS |
21:25.4 | 6:54 |
32 |
Michael Osullivan
PikeView HS |
21:33.1 | 6:57 |
33 |
Travis Anderson
Herbert Hoover HS |
21:35.6 | 6:57 |
34 |
Trent Hinkle
Clay County HS |
21:48.7 | 7:02 |
35 |
Max Newman
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
22:26.7 | 7:14 |
36 |
Owen Groves
Nicholas County HS |
22:38.0 | 7:18 |
37 |
Jacob Mullins
Westside HS |
23:11.3 | 7:28 |
38 |
Evan Bass
Clay County HS |
23:11.6 | 7:28 |
39 |
Andrew Bess
Herbert Hoover HS |
23:19.7 | 7:31 |
40 |
Derek Siemiaczko
Herbert Hoover HS |
23:19.9 | 7:31 |
41 |
Isaac Miner
Nicholas County HS |
23:20.2 | 7:31 |
42 |
Nicholas Shumate
Westside HS |
23:28.0 | 7:34 |
43 |
Titus Holcomb
Bluefield HS |
23:58.0 | 7:43 |
44 |
Caleb Tyler
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
25:11.2 | 8:07 |
45 |
Adam Toler
Westside HS |
26:02.4 | 8:23 |
46 |
Iain Furman
Wyoming East HS |
26:20.0 | 8:29 |
47 |
Tyler Hensley
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
26:57.9 | 8:41 |
48 |
Lyric Bauguess
Independence HS |
39:41.3 | 12:47 |